ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Open

1400-1598 Linden Ave Macon, GA, 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8584976

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

After our trash was dumped last week, there’s some paint or something. May we please have a replacement? Thanks so much!

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...