Street Lamp Archived

412 Orange St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8586076

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole Number 1245 - Light has been out since the storm

also asked...
Q. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
A. 1245
Q. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
A. In front of 412 Orange Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.