Illegal Dumping Archived

1600 Woodland Dr Maumelle, AR 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8586259

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress on side of the road

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is it?
A. mattress

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.