Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Archived

25 Antrim St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8586564

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

That recycling bin is still out there—full and soggy—despite the immediate phone call I got after my most recent post about it a week ago! Pls empty. Thank you.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.