Sidewalk Archived

1101 California Dr Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8588266

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5999

Description

I mean at this point the sidewalk should just be sold off to the businesses.


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.