Other Open

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8589358

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Seems the neighbors had a Bobcat to excavate their yard and then lots of yard debris was plowed and dumped across the path in the Town Forest entrance road from Bacon St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...