Street Sweeping Archived

1315-1317 Rhode Island Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

859380

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Signed Street Sweeping Missed

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00293681

Description

There is a large buildup of leaves in the block.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.