Parking Issue Archived

113 Stonebridge Crossing Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

859607

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

3765 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Residents constantly park in the alleyway in a manner that blocks other resident's driveway access, creating a safety hazard in the event of an emergency.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.