Overgrowth Archived

30 Holden St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8596952

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Bushes need to be trimmed on the sidewalk, they’re overgrown.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.