Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Clapp St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8597086

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Description

Please put Flashing Pedestrian Signs along the Community Trail in Malden for the safety
The bikers, walkers and runners!!!!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.