Trash and Recycling Archived

Coronado Cv Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8598383

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

8579506

Description

Besides the normal small piles of trash, appliances and busted furniture, there is a new huge pile in middle of yard. It’s unsightly and has been there about 19 days now. You can see it because they actually cut their grass.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. It’s gross, it depreciates EVERYONES property values and attracts rats.
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.