Animal - Pets or Wildlife Archived

97 Malden St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8598647

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, rodents

Description

I don’t know what to do about this rat problem. The problem isn’t in just my yard it’s in the whole area and there’s rats that keep going from yard to yard. This is very stressful for me and I’d like this issue to be resolved.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.