Traffic Signals Archived

St Sebastian'S School 1191 Greendale Ave, Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8602276

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

School zone lighting is not working.

reported by Eric an employee of the School.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.