Illegal Dumping Archived

2630 Adeline Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

860387

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

495610

Tagged:

trash

Description

probally from moving company


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Lenehan Arch. Glass (Registered User)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.