Miscellaneous Property Maintenance Issue Open

1500 Compton Rd Mount Healthy OH 45231, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8604193

Submitted To:

City of Mount Healthy

Category:

Miscellaneous Property Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Healthy

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8604165

Description

This gate is totally broken but yet has a “Beware of Dog” sign. Have seen a pit bull in the past in this yard. This could end very badly for someone if the dog or dogs get out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...