Illegal Dumping Open

130 East Broad Street Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

860432

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2603 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Granville Gardens, is again, using the street behind their private property as a dump ground for their business. They stopped for about a year. Hey are doing it again.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...