Catch Basins & Drains Archived

42 Falcon St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8604953

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Catch Basins & Drains

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Storm Drain near 42 Falcon is back up and needs to be cleared.

-RM

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the condition of the catch basin.
A. Clogged/Flooding
Q. Please provide any additional information about the catch basin issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.