Sidewalk needs to be shoveled Open

245 Ferry St Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

860549

Submitted To:

#Snowcrew

Category:

Shovel Request

Viewed:

1528 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

This is a business at the fork in the road between Ferry and Walnut Street. It is very difficult to walk - please have them shovel their area.

also asked...
Q. What do you need help shoveling?
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Closed BB (Registered User)

  • Reopened BB (Registered User)

  • Ken (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...