Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Open

900 Brockhurst St Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24316415

Issue ID:

860601

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


New Comment

I want to...