Street Lights La Kaydiiyey

Central Ave @ Saint Mary St Needham, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8606237

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

street light out
pole #4
light needts to be fixed / replaced due to recent power line incident of tree branches damaging powerlines

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
J. Outage (lights out)
S. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
J. 4
S. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
J. N/A

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.