Roadkill / Dead Animal Archived

147–201 Elm St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8609499

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Roadkill / Dead Animal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rat in road on Elm Street just after you turn onto Elm from Hampshire


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.