Beach/Waterway Issues Archived

200 121st Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8609707

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Beach/Waterway Issues

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

we see lots of people bringing their dogs on the beach and ignored by police.

also asked...
Q. Issue is with...
A. Beach
Q. Detailed Location:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged REC-CH (Verified Official)

  • REC-CH (Verified Official)

  • MWH (Registered User)

  • Closed PD-RN (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.