Abandoned Bicycle Archived

75 Fayette St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8610056

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Has been here for over two years

also asked...
Q. To help us better respond to this issue, can you tell us which type of bike this is?
A. Personal Bike

7 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • Tom Walsh (Registered User)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • @y@ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - VB (Compliance Officer) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - VB (Compliance Officer) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.