Open Dumping Archived

1318 Penrose Ct Ne Canton, OH, 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8610085

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash litter furniture all around property. Also abandon vehicle - order gray flatbed truck.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.