Animal Complaint Archived

108 Mount Vernon Pl Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8611312

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Animal Complaint

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect and remove dead large bird halfway in bag on front lawn.Ms.Arnold 862 766 1923

also asked...
Q. This request is for what type of animal?
A. Wild
Q. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Complaint
A. Dead Animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.