Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

195 Buckingham Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8611925

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black leather couch on road.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Furniture
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.