Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Street Light Out Acknowledged

500 Navahoe St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8612529

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pictured streetlight is not working.

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. North side of Essex, between Navahoe & Algonquin

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - CC (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.