Non-emergency Policing Issues Buksan

623 Hampden St Holyoke MA 01040, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8613077

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Tiningnan:

65 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There are two unregistered vehicles with plates attached on the driveway of the yellow house and lots of junk, which is an eye sore for the rest of us. They are taking up street parking spaces on the only parking side by parking a Whitman properties company truck and other vehicles on the street, instead of using driveway.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video