Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Ouvert

5113 Fourth St Brooklyn 21225, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8615735

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Catégorie:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Brooklyn Park

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

No tags, hasn’t moved in months

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. ford
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. at least 2 months

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.