Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

42 Concord St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8616028

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

four bins trash was placed on the curb last night and they are actively adding more garbage that will just end up blowing ever where


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.