Abandoned Bicycle Archived

192 Elm St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8616759

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Abandoned bike

also asked...
Q. To help us better respond to this issue, can you tell us which type of bike this is?
A. Personal Bike

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.