Sidewalk -Public Roadway Archived

8590 Nw 5th St Pembroke Pines, FL 33024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8617023

Submitted To:

City of Pembroke Pines

Category:

Sidewalk -Public Roadway

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Pembroke Pines

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked on top of storm drain and sidewalk. Blocking sightline for vehicles facing west at stop sign on NW 5th.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.