Graffiti Archived

A St Ne Auburn, WA, 98001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8617387

Submitted To:

Auburn, WA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Auburn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

R22063

Tagged:

signs, trash, graffiti

Description

Private property sign and trash removal ... wood planks, card board boxes , beer/bottle cans


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.