Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Archivé

2961 E Morgan Dr Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8617485

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Gilbert

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign is at Rochester and Morgan. Residents to the right of the stop sign constantly park on the street. Obstructing community traffic/flow of traffic and view of pedestrians. Requesting if No Parking signs can be posted.


2 Commentaire

  • Gilbert 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Engineering - Debbie (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.