Rodent Sighting Archived

103 Henry St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8617486

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Rodent Sighting

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, rodents

Description

We returned home after 3 months away and there are rats hanging around our garbage can, in the neighbors’ yard, and significant amounts of rat poop in our yard where our kids play.

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.