Noise Complaint Archiviert

6 Henry St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8617789

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Angesehen:

22 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

noise complaint

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.