Code Enforcement Archived

2632 Post Rd Sarasota, FL 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8618708

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

County violation cars on sidewalk every day

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Derelict Vehicle

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.