Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

46 Dennis Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8619634

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown. Lawn shrubs overgrown, vines growing on the house,trash in back yard

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.