Street Lights Archived

89 Central Ave Needham Heights, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8619899

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light is still out. 4+ months now

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. 321
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. River Park Street and Central Avenue

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.