Street light out - 513 Somerville Ave Archived

513 Somerville Ave Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

861990

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

At 9pm on Friday Dec 20 this light wasn't working. This is in front of the construction site there.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue with the light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What material is the pole made of?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.