Broken glass in road Archived

604 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8619977

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like there was a small accident at the entrance of Powers Farm on Main Street. There is a lot of broken auto glass in the road.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.