Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

404 Russet Hollow Rd Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8620018

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of limbs from Cutting back shrubs- at the street.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.