Parking Archived

1401 Floribunda Ave Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8620218

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Description

This person parked like 18 inches from the curb at a bend in the road.

also asked...
Q. What is your parking issue?
A. illegal parking

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.