Needle Disposal Open

546 Chicopee St Chicopee MA 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8621632

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Needle Disposal

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Several needles thrown behind the dumpster on Warregan st at the corner to the entrance to the nursing home. Not facility needles.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...