Illegal Dumping Archived

708 29th Street Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

862191

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

495741

Tagged:

trash

Description

tires. in front of the school. on 29th st between MLK and west st


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.