Roadway Pickup Archived

Smith St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8622336

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

bulk items,, on side walk smith st newfield ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.