Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

12 Perry St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8622359

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3882

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in front of #12 Perry has two very large competely dead trunk/branch ....need them down before storms take them down.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.