Mouses all over my house Archived

72 Warren Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8622798

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The city of Malden need to do something ASAP MY HOUSE AND ENTIRE ST IS FULL OF MOUSES THIS THINGS DIG HOLES ARROUND MY PROPERTY TO GET INTO MY BASEMENT. I’m so sick of covering holes and the next day a have new holes .....


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.