Animal - Dead Animal Archived

Dartmouth St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8623011

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead animal on sidewalk under the Florence St overpass (BM)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.