Traffic/Street Issue Open

150 River'S Edge Dr Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8623367

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

No lines visible. It's a one lane road but people driving side by side and passing on Rivers edge dr

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. rivers edge dr
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...